Powered by Max Banner Ads 
May 062014
 

Northland Pioneer College celebrates its 40th Commencement at 1 p.m. on Saturday, May 10, at the Show Low School District Auditorium.
Candidates for graduation, listed by their hometowns, follow.
Chandler: Marisa Elyse Richards, Certificate of Applied Science Cosmetology; and Deloris Maria Worker, Certificate of Proficiency Administrative Information Services-Modern Office Fundamentals.
Chinle: Justin J. Tapaha, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Carmelita Rose Tsosie, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Nadine Watchman, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Esmerelda Denise Yazzie, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Cibecue: Fernando Enriquez, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology.
Clay Springs: Brianne Lee Garvin, Associate Arts-Elementary Education; and Joseph Steven Valadez, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II.
Concho: Kara Nicole Bellows, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Amber Maire Brooke, Associate of Arts; Gavin Joel Chavez, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Daniel James Grimsley, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Patrick Albert Hamilton, Associate of General Studies; William Everett Mauren, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; Jesse Richards, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Edward Seipp, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; David Bradley Weger, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Angela Maxine Yarmon, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing.
Dennehotso: Javan Lee Tsosie, Associate of General Studies.
Duncan: Mindy Maurine Claridge, Certificate of Applied Science Library Media Technology.
Eagar: Jericho Termane Barreras, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Braxton Lenn Brown, Associate of Applied Science Fire Science; Alex Perry Burnham, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Wichitaw Rockwell Busby, Associate of Arts; Samuel E. Carter, Certificate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Power Fundamentals and
Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; and Cody Cluff, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I.
Also, Melissa Lynne Cox, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Justin E. Crick, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Jacob Trey Finch, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Tanner B. Finch, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Tyler Flores, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Clayton Gastineau, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Celina Goodman, Associate of General Studies.
Also, Kemp L. Hamblin, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Blaine Hannah, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Timothy Henrie, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Amelia C. Hernandez, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Shawna Maria Hjalmarson, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Jeanette Renae Laney, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; and Cordell Lund, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I.
Also, Kyler Grant Merrill, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Tyler Newby, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Darlene P. Nicoll, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; James Ellis Norris, Associate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Power Fundamentals, and
Associate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance & Operations-Maintenance Fundamentals; Logan Pate, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Billy Cole Poteet, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Aaron Elmer Preder, Associate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Power Fundamentals.
Also, Aunika Ranstrom, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Kristen Ilene Sayles, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Charles Lynn Shumway, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Nathan J. Strebe, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Austin Ray Vigil, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; and Trinity Lee Walker, Certificate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Power Fundamentals.
Flagstaff: Christine Elizabeth Gannon, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Christopher Paul Gauthier, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Lillian Ann Harvey, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Summer F. Lilly, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Michelle Lee Mills, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Kyle Joseph Stoddard, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; and Brittany Wilcox, Associate of Applied Science Nursing.
Forest Lakes: Matthew Wilson, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science.
Fort Apache: Alfonso Antonio, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Roy Indian, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Hugh Lee, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Natalie Candice Bourke, Associate of Arts; Scott Edwin Duryea, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Tamra Leann Kee, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Larmondo Rico, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; and Zachary Earvin Walker, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology.
Ganado: Sammie Lee, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Lennix P. Peshlakai, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Reuben Nathaniel Thomas, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; and Logan James Tsinijinnie, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology.
Gilbert: Alyssa Danielle Duff, Associate of Applied Science Cosmetology.
Heber: Tanner Fogle, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Maria De La Luz Lopez, Associate of Applied Science Cosmetology; Sheri Lynn Loyd, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; and Liam Drake MacVane, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I.
Holbrook, Gabriel Aguilera, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Jordan C. Autobee, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; Trumisha Monalisa Ben, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Jennifer Lynn Bichitty, Associate of Applied Science Welding; Lane R. Curley, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Shandiin Deputee, Associate of Arts; Joe K. Gillespie, Associate of Applied Science Welding; April Marie Irwin, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; and Rochelle Morris James, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology.
Also, Lezlie Laird, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Donette Kathleen Maestas, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Aaron Forest Odell, Associate of Science; Brian K. Olear, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; Jessica Nicole Peck, Associate of Arts; Derrick Allen Sample, Certificate of Proficiency Business-Accounting; Krystopher Reyes Sanchez, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Brian Alan Sobol, Associate of Business; Anna Terry, Associate of General Studies and Associate of Arts; Dakota Paul Thomas, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Emily Elaine Whitehorn, Associate of Arts.
Hotevilla: Cheston Earl Dalangyawma, Certificate of Applied Science Welding; and Lucietta Wytewa, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Houck: Melinda Spean-Austin, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant.
Indian Wells: Jake Clark, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Coltin James Dickson, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; Roman Elias James, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Eliott Eli Lee Scott, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Rebecca Lynn Yazzie, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II.
Joseph City: Jackie Ashcroft, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Harlan Black, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I: Chance Hunter Bray, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Jennifer Annette Davis, Associate of Business; Sandy Carl Downs, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Sarah Eufaun Flake, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Thomas Jason Hendricks: Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Kayla Hughes, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; and Kristen Ranae Sanderson, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I.
Kayenta: Melissa Allen, Associate of General Studies; Victoria Beck, Associate Arts-Elementary Education; Geraldine D. Begay, Associate of General Studies; Kendralyn Tara Begay, Associate of General Studies; Tahlilah Rae Chief, Associate of General Studies; Gerald Clitso: Associate of General Studies; Janet Gilmore, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Chadd Adam Holiday, Associate Arts-Elementary Education; Sarah Elizabeth Ohlman, Associate of General Studies; Samala Ann Parrish, Associate of General Studies; Heavenor Salt, Associate of General Studies; Sharon Ann Smith, Associate of General Studies; and Tina Marie Tso, Certificate of Proficiency Administrative Information Services and
Certificate of Proficiency Administrative Information Services-Modern Office Fundamentals.
Keams Canyon: Genevieve Baldwin, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Quincy Lee Brown, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Emerson Jackson, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Kristy Marie Pavatea, Associate of Arts; Erica Sekayumptewa, Associate of Arts; Shoshanna C. Tom, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; and Kyle David Yessilth, Associate of Arts.
Kykotsmovi: Clarissa Humeyestewa, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Infant/Toddler.
Lakeside: Makayla T. Altaha, Associate of Applied Science Cosmetology; Tasha Shea Altaha, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Michael Thomas Atchley, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Chesney Babbitt, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Humberto Banuelos, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Tiffany Anne Bartlett, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Kathryn Elizabeth Bennett, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; and Marcia M. Buckpitt, Associate of General Studies.
Also, Khelsea Callahan, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Talon Brody Campa, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Avery Q. Collister, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Emily Kay Coplan, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; David R. Coto, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Lyndsay Marie DiCamillo, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Nicole Sara Echales, Associate of Science; Frank Esparza, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Hailey Marie Fiore, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; and Crystal D. Fondren, Associate of Arts.
Also, Taylor Graf, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Christian Lawrence Williams Halderman, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Beth Ann Harbold, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Natalie Rae Heck, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Benjamin Jacobs, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Chris Neil Johnson, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Joel Scott Johnson, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; and Chase L. Jones, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Mechanical Maintenance.
Also, Bryce J. Kelley, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair; Ross Langteau, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Ryan Lee Langteau, Certificate of Proficiency Shielded Metal ARC Welding, Certificate of Proficiency Gas Tungsten ARC Welding and
Certificate of Proficiency Gas Metal ARC Welding; Alyson Gwen Larson, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Walker Lee, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Rebecca Mae Lewis, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Family Child Care; Troy William Maloney, Associate of Applied Science Fire Science; Lars Andrew Moore, Associate of Applied Science Paramedicine; and Nieves D. Morquecho, Certificate of Proficiency Paramedicine.
Also, Dustin Nairn, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems; Alexandria J. Norris, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Kristina Marie Osborn, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Daniel Eli Otero, Associate of General Studies; Kelci Rene Owens, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Sean Pascua, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Leah Rene Patrick, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Betsy Ann Peck, Associate of General Studies Early Childhood Management and Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Early Childhood Management; Tristen Penrod, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Misty D. Pettit, Associate of Applied Science Administrative Information Services-Medical Office Procedures; and Zachary Wolf Prorok, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals.
Also, Taylor Lynne Rock, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Katrina E. Romance, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Lorianne Russ, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Elaine Sempert, Associate of Applied Science Cosmetology and
Associate of General Studies; Rebeca Sotomayor, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Nathan Southwood, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair; Levi Stephenson, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Elizabeth Subrize, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; and Austin Foorest Swenson, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II.
Also, Maria C. Torrez-Baca, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Della J. Vesely-Oliphant, Associate of Applied Science Administrative Information Services; Cody Wallace, Associate of Applied Science Fire Science; Jessie Wann, Associate of Business; and Andrew Rayne Westbrook, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals.
Leupp: Sandra C. Benally, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Jolene Ann Yazzie, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Lukachukai: Michelle K. Davis, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Verlarianita Ned, Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Many Farms, Dendrick D. Jones, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science.
McNary: Douglas Martel, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Natasha Nicole Naranjo, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Alberto J. Tortice, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology.
Mesa: Bradley Overson, Associate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Maintenance Fundamentals, and
Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Mechanical Maintenance.
Overgaard: Ehrren J. Blackman, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Performance; Aryn Rashelle Cardinal, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Douglas Lozano, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; and Tyler Shane White, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science.
Payson: Kya Naomi Gay, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology.
Pinedale: Kevin Douglas Puckett, Associate of Science; Kelsey Lyn Ramsay, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Russell Sean Wahl, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations.
Pinetop: Chad D. Behn, Associate of Business; Jacob Brock, Associate of Applied Science Paramedicine; Rhiannon Stephanie Rose Cain, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Nickolaus Scott Chase, Associate of General Studies; Glenn Michael Cook, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Mechanical Maintenance; Devon Charae Cramer, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Rusty Davis, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Steven James Garcia, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I and
Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II.
Also, Jace Austin Hall, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Taber Heisler, Associate of Applied Science Paramedicine and Associate of Applied Science Fire Science; Kylie Marie Hoffman, Associate Arts-Elementary Education and Associate of Arts; Erin Louise Kubat, Associate of Applied Science Cosmetology; Kyle David Lucas, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; John Meyer, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Traci Lee Moore, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; and Jessica Dee Penrod, Associate of Arts.
Also, Dane Rowland, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Brennan John Schimmel, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Kallie Erin Smith, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; and Jill Kathleen Turner, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals.
Piñon: Charlene R. Begay, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Coy Braxton Begay, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; Sonya Marlaina Dempsey, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Deanne H. Denny, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Clara Mary Henry, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Grace Ann James, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Carol Nelwood, Certificate of Proficiency Business-Accounting; and Selena Robinson, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Polacca: Hootsiwma R. Honyumptewa, Associate of Arts; and Leeann Violet Sherman, Associate of Arts.
Prescott Valley: Rebecca Grace Nelson, Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Queen Creek: Mark Edward Sumerlin, Associate of Science.
Rock Point: Bernadette T. Begay, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
St. Johns: Brian Peters Arellanes, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Barbara Elaine Baca, Associate of General Studies; Joshua Scott Baldon, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Sherrilyn Begay, Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Infant/Toddler; Erick Alexandro Bencomo, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair; Maria Lynn Boyle, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; and Elizabeth Ann Brown, Associate of Applied Science Nursing.
Also, Jeffrey Douglas Canter, Associate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Power Fundamentals; Larry Ray Chlarson, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Ashley Israel Cohen, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Brandon Ray Crosby, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Brandon Lane Day, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; and Ana L. Grajeda, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology.
Also, Michael C. Hall, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Karsten Wayne Heap, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems; Jared Vernon Jarvis, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Michelle Johnson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Warren Shane Johnson, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; and Danny Keith, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations.
Also, Shirley Anne Lewis, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; David Steven Matthews, Associate of Arts; Drew Adam Melvin, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Edward Paul Moter, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair; Brendon D. Myers, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Alfredo Castillo Ortiz, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; and Elodia Ortiz, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I.
Also, Ian Wesley Perkins, Associate of Arts; Elijah Frank Silversmith, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Jesse James Thomas, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair; Teleysha Brinnae Womack, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; and Robert T. Wood, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I.
St. Michaels: Lyle Thomas Billy, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance.
San Tan Valley: Matthew K. Finch, Associate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Power Plant Fundamentals, and Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations.
Sanders: Darryn M. Begay, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Veronica James, Associate Arts-Elementary Education; Ella Mae Katoney, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Danny Olan Smith, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Aarick Drew Yazzie, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance.
Show Low: Rusty James Allen, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Eric Charles Anderson, Associate of Applied Science Paramedicine; Sara E. Anderson, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Michelle Otani Ashcraft, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Mary A. Atteberry, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Tanner R. Bailey, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Caleb Lynn Baldwin, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment Operations; Aaron Josef Barriga, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Lindsey Mae Beaver, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Cody Daniel Bender, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair; Joseph J. Boone, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Amanda Kaye Boylan, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Tessa Rae Bromley-Mazeral, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Sheila C. Burson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; and Lauren Ashley Burson, Certificate of Applied Science Cosmetology.
Also, Mary Kelley Carleno, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Yakeima Shundra Chandler, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Maira Chavez, Certificate of Proficiency Business-Accounting; Amber Lyn Christiansen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Laura Joy Criss, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Jill Marie Cryder, Associate of General Studies; Gary Allen Cunningham, Certificate of Proficiency Emergency Medical Technology; Lindsey Christine Daly, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Austin D. Daniels, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Charla Kirsten Dazen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Ivan Ray Doyle, Associate of Applied Science Welding; and Larah Bayard Duncan, Associate of Applied Science Administrative Information Services-Legal Office.
Also, Travis Lee Eckert, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems; Kathleen Reiko Esparza, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool and Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Infant/Toddler; Amanda Marie Fitz, Associate Arts-Elementary Education; Kirsten Flake, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Garrett James Frazier, Associate of Business; Amber Leigh Garcia, Associate of Arts; Yadira Garcia, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Nail Gilmutdinovich Gaynutdinov, Associate of Business; Beau C. Gibbons, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Luis Pedro Gonzalez, Certificate of Proficiency Gas Metal ARC Welding,
Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I,
Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II,
Certificate of Proficiency Shielded Metal ARC Welding and Certificate of Proficiency Gas Tungsten ARC Welding; and Stephanie Gay Goodman, Associate of General Studies.
Also, Krista B. Hanlon, Associate of General Studies; Kami Lynn Hawkins, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Peggy Lynn Hill, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Jane E. Hobart-Kahler, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Camrin M. Hoey, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair; Thomas R. Holland-Lucero, Associate of Applied Science Therapeutic Massage Program; Ashley Alexandra Hoskins, Associate of Science and
Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Zachary Justin Irwin, Certificate of Applied Science Fire Science and
Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; and Alison Lynne Iverson, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing.
Also, William Alvin Jacoby, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Cameo E. Johnson, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Marcus Timothy Johnson, Certificate of Proficiency Business-General Business Management; Miranda Jones, Associate of Arts; Caleb Andrew Krause, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; David Neil Lavery, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Performance; Renee Marie Lenfers, Associate of Arts; and Albert Lopez, Associate of Applied Science Business-General Business Management.
Also, Seth Noble MacNeille, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Linda Louise Madaus, Certificate of Proficiency Medical Office Fundamentals; Francesca L. Martin, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Marina Danielle Martineau, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Jessica Danielle McCloud, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Camille Jeannine McCray, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Austin Rae McDaniels, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Nichole Reeana McGee, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Brent W. Mix, Certificate of Proficiency Paramedicine; Lawrence David Montoya, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Rachael Murphy, Associate of Arts.
Also, Jandi Obray, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Nathan H. Paige, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Courtney Parkinson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Holly Nicole Pedersen, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Sheila Kay Perez, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Julie Anne Plumb, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Lance Gordon Powell, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing.
Also, Hunter Garrett Ratliff, Associate of Applied Science Welding
Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Chance Lee Reed, Certificate of Proficiency Gas Metal ARC Welding
and Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Amy R. Reynolds, Associate Arts-Elementary Education; Hayden W. Rilea, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Elizabeth Tatum Rodriguez, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; William P. Rogers, Associate of Arts; Ryan D. Rogers, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Tallie Ann Rowley, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Also, Kristina Maria Sanchez, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Peggy Jean Saner, Associate of Applied Science Administrative Information Services-Administrative Office Management; Rebecca Nichole Schinke, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Emma Katherine Schmidt, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Daniel S. Shelton, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; David Wayne Shirley, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Zachary Ty Shone, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems; Louise Ann Silas, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Dina Joan Simpson, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Special Needs; Seth Austin Starns, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Ashli Laraine Svestka, Associate of Applied Science Nursing.
Also, Tiesha R. Thatcher, Associate of Arts, Tyler Ward, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Kaysha Linn Williams, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Elaina Marie Wilson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing and Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Daniel Joseph Wolan, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Ty Woolford, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Xu Xie, Associate of Business.
Snowflake: Stephanie Ann Adams, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Alyssa Marie Alvarez, Associate of Business; Misty Yolanda Barrera, Associate of General Studies; Steven James Busch, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Shane Christianson, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations, and
Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; Logan Craun, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Isaih Diaz, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; and Heidi June Ellison, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Also Karah Lynn Flake, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Noah Beecroft Flake, Associate of General Studies; Jonathan Alma Flake, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Kimm A. Garcia, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Dale Richard Hansen, Associate of Arts; Naomi L. Holladay, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Charles Hoskins, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; and Paul Robert Koch, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II,
Certificate of Proficiency Gas Tungsten ARC Welding, Certificate of Proficiency Shielded Metal ARC Welding
and Certificate of Proficiency Gas Metal ARC Welding.
Also Patrick Dennis Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Karrie Dawn Nairn, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Joshua Paul Owens, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Oren Will Parry, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Tammie R. Pete, Associate of Arts; Danette Elizabeth Petersen, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Tricia Lyn Ramsay, Associate of Science; and Nickolas C. Reidhead, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing.
Also, Brandon Trent Seymore, Associate of Arts; Dominque Ashley Simpson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Judy Ann Staley, Associate of General Studies and
Associate of Arts; Leslie D. Todd, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Infant/Toddler and Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Katie Faith Tucker, Associate of Arts; Jennie Uchytil, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Kenneth B. Uchytil, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Rachel Elize Uchytil, Certificate of Applied Science Cosmetology; Koren Nicole Whitmire, Associate of Applied Science Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Power Fundamentals; Whitley Brooke Woodside, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; and Charlotte L. Yazzie, Associate of General Studies.
Springerville: Kamron Aragon, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Jennifer Armstrong, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Antonio Bencomo, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Laverne Bigman, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Rebecca M. Burton, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Katherine Ann Coffman, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Michael Colwell, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations; Caleb Charles Dana, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; and Kristopher Kyler Garcia, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II.
Also, Danner Jaramillo, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Lucas Padilla, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Trenton Padilla, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Sarah Elizabeth Parsons, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Levi Slade, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Jamie Lee Sullivan, Associate of Science; Rachel R. Taylor, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Daniel Cody Waite, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Kevin R. Webster, Certificate of Applied Science Welding,
Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I and
Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; and Clye Williams, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II.
Sun Valley: Monique Dawn Lewis, Associate of Arts-Elementary Education.
Taylor: Valarie L. Abeyta, Associate of Applied Science Business-Accounting; Edward Daryll Bernier, Associate of Arts-Elementary Education; Coleman Dee Brewer, Associate of Arts; Lance Bryant Buckley, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Jack W. Cash, Certificate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Jeannine A. Clark, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Brylee Lynn Coplan, Associate of Arts; Nicole Lee Crooks, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Emily Patricia Evans, Associate of General Studies; Hunter K. Frost, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Anthony G. Gasco, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Meghan Lyn Glass, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; and Zachery Micheal Glass, Associate of Applied Science Welding.
Also, Oona Denee Hatch, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology-Cosmetology Instructor; Wyatt Lee Hatch, Associate of Applied Science Fire Science; Garret Jackson, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Felicia Farr Jensen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Dylan Manning, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Brake and Transmission Systems,
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Performance; and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Drive Train, Suspension and Steering, HVAC; Patsy L. Matthews, Associate of General Studies; and Alen Montejano, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems, and Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair.
Also, Jessica Aimee Padilla, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Trayston E. Palmer, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Winona Ruth Quimby, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Jayme Danielle Smith, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Shawn Morgan White, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Mariah Willis, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Debbie Ann Wood, Associate of Applied Science Paramedicine; and Shirley Lynn Wyatt, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Tempe: Crystal Chandler, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing.
Thatcher: Britt Lorinne Adcox, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology.
Tonalea: Priscilla Shortman, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Sally Whiterock, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Tsaile: Linda Peggy Hobbs, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Rosie Segay, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Tuba City: Rebekah K. Fuller, Associate of Applied Science Nursing.
Vernon: Randa Kate Covert, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Lane Reay Miller, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Samantha R. Rodriguez, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Cam Neal Simpson, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; and David Paul Thranum, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations.
White Mountain Lake: Tamara Lynn Roshay, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; and Alyssa Marie Watson, Certificate of Proficiency Business-General Business Management.
Whiteriver: John R. Aday, Associate of General Studies; Jacqueline Alchesay, Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-School Age; Miriam Alsenay, Associate of Arts; Roy Vincent Altaha, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Rachael Josina Antonio, Associate of Applied Science Business-Accounting; Chalcey Tresden Antonio, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Austlynn Marie Bancroft, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Sherise Lakiya Begay, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Kimberly Begolin, Associate of General Studies; John Douglas Benally, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Lee C. Benashley, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; and Randy Edwin Bonito, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology.
Also, Crispin Ray Cassadore, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Loren Wilson Claw, Certificate of Proficiency Fire Science; Shane Wesley Claw, Certificate of Proficiency Shielded Metal ARC Welding, Certificate of Proficiency Gas Tungsten ARC Welding
and Certificate of Proficiency Gas Metal ARC Welding; Montel L. Danford, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Kristy Declay, Associate of General Studies; Derrick Francisco, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Hilbert Loren Goclanney, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Brandon Wayne Goklish, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Antonio Soliz Gomez, Associate of General Studies; Alajuwon Mike Gordon, Associate of General Studies; and Tyra Corrina Guy, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Also, Carlos Juan Hernandez, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Lasondra D. Hopper, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Tanya Lynn James, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Raeleigh Robyn Johnson, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Michael W. Kane, Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Engine Repair, and
Certificate of Proficiency Automotive Technology-Electrical and Electronics Systems; Rayell A. Leonard, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Darien Alexa Leslie, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Kerwin Mitch Lewis, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; and Chantel Marie Lucero, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool.
Also, Fernanda Sue Marrietta, Associate of General Studies; Jade Leander Massey, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Jasper Anthonio Newton, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Tyrone Joshua Ngo, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Sabrina Fay Nosie, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Shaniya D. Peaches, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Emiliano Stover Perez, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Hope Renee Siow, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Pam Pamela Skidmore, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Sarah Marie Tessay, Associate of General Studies; Jamie Lynn Truax, Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; and Brendon Yardley, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology.
Window Rock: Steven D. Dale, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; and Jasper Lee, Certificate of Proficiency Network And PC Support.
Winslow: Benita Jane Adams, Associate of Applied Science Administrative Information Services-Medical Transcription; Mauricio Rosales Apodaca, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; David Archibeque, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Sonja Ray Banyacya, Associate of Arts; Bertha Ann Begay, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Dendrick Begay, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II; Jessica Lynn Bell, Associate of Arts; Lori Lee Bush, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Gwendolyn Mae Charley, Associate of Arts; and Shaunte Cleveland, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing.
Also, Austen Dickey, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Dianavan Cheryl Dickson, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Patricia Jean Evans, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Brittany Lynn Fischer, Certificate of Proficiency Nursing Assistant; Kelsey Foster, Certificate of Proficiency Construction Technology; Jessica Lynn Fugatt, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Tallon Phelan Gonzales-Olguin, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Corie Jo Green, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Mykyla Hill Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; and Qeturah Hubbell-Cochran, Associate of Arts
Associate of Science.
Also, Kyle T. Jackson, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Brayannen Lynn James, Associate of General Studies Early Childhood Development-Early Childhood Management; Sheri Renee Lancaster Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Leanne V. Layne Certificate of Proficiency Computer Information Systems-Commercial Graphics Fundamentals; Rebecca Rae Lee, Associate of Applied Science Business – Accounting; Teronica M. Luther, Associate of Arts; Nathaniel T. Nelson, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Tenishia D. Nez, Associate of Arts; Tanibah Nez, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; and John Nylund, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I.
Also, Matthew Payne, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Karen Jean Russell, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool and Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Janith L. Serna, Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Paige Ashley Shirley, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; Shaimie Valeriane Soto, Certificate of Proficiency Cosmetology; Vanessa Sharon Thompson, Certificate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Katherine A. Turley, Associate of Arts; Sterling West, Associate of Arts; Koal Whiterock, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance; Constanza Winslow, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level I; Everlene Yazzie, Associate of Arts; Crystal Kaye Yazzie, Certificate of Applied Science Practical Nursing; and Carlos Yazzie, Certificate of Proficiency Welding Level II.
Woodruff: John Thomas Smith, Associate of Arts; and Krista R. Smith, Associate of Arts.
Clearwater, Fla.: Bradley Scott Davis, Associate of General Studies.
St. Augustine, Fla.: Marvin Jay Pete, Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Operations and Maintenance, and
Certificate of Proficiency Industrial Maintenance and Operations-Industrial Plant Operations.
Vine Grove, Ky.: Wendy Maureen Shepard, Associate of Arts.
Las Cruces, N.M.: Carol J. Roybal, Associate of Applied Science Nursing.
Navajo, N.M.: Debbie Bia, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Verla Jean Destea, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; Aurelia Mae Nez, Certificate of Proficiency Early Childhood Development-Preschool; and Marsha E. Smith, Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Preschool and
Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Development-Early Childhood Management.
Quemado, N.M.: Anna Marie Wastchak, Associate of Applied Science Business-Accounting.

Directory powered by Business Directory Plugin